Close Window
Memorial Day Race 41
Monday, May 29, 2017
Overall Results
Place Name                    S Age City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cory Logsdon            M  29 Omaha           NE   16:27  5:18 
    2 Seth Streitmatter       M  35 Cincinnati      OH   17:59  5:48 
    3 Chris Nye               M  36 Cincinnati      OH   18:56  6:06 
    4 Andrew Biddle           M  16 Maineville      OH   19:01  6:08 
    5 Daniel Wulker           M  25 Cincinnati      OH   19:25  6:15 
    6 Roger Thornberry        M  52 Williamsburg    OH   19:48  6:23 
    7 Joe Brown               M  56 Montgomery      OH   19:52  6:24 
    8 Ed Ronau                M  33 Cincinnati      OH   19:54  6:25 
    9 Evan Clinkenbeard       M  30 Cincinnati      OH   19:57  6:26 
   10 Jonathon League         M  41 New Richmond    OH   20:05  6:28 
   11 Leo-Paul Palacio        M  14 Walton          KY   20:20  6:33 
   12 Robert Walz             M  36 Cincinnati      OH   20:26  6:35 
   13 John Garrity            M  52 Cincinnati      OH   20:46  6:41 
   14 Lance Miller            M  15 Cincinnati      OH   21:01  6:46 
   15 Rob Whitman             M  51 Cincinnati      OH   21:03  6:47 
   16 Kimberly Renie          F  36 Terrace Park    OH   21:06  6:48 
   17 Ryan Woolley            M  34 Cincinnati      OH   21:18  6:52 
   18 Rich Webber             M  48 Cincinnati      OH   21:22  6:53 
   19 Stephen Biddle          M  14 Maineville      OH   21:25  6:54 
   20 Bodin Howell            M  24 Hamilton        OH   21:33  6:57 
   21 Thomas Cummins          M  22 Cincinnati      OH   21:53  7:03 
   22 Gary Adair              M  52 Covington       KY   21:58  7:05 
   23 Annette Molina          F  36 Cincinnati      OH   22:03  7:06 
   24 Kevin Hoffman           M  37 Cincinnati      OH   22:21  7:12 
   25 Bill Valenzano          M  57 Cincinnati      OH   22:23  7:13 
   26 Katherine Bayer         F  28 Cincinnati      OH   22:24  7:13 
   27 Daniel O'Connor         M  32 Covington       KY   22:25  7:13 
   28 Jim Glendon             M  68 Fort Myers      FL   22:31  7:15 
   29 Andrew Borgmann         M  37 Cincinnati      OH   22:32  7:16 
   30 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  36 Independence    KY   22:37  7:17 
   31 Chris Keegan            M  57 Batavia         OH   22:38  7:18 
   32 Trish Hiler             F  48 Georgetown      OH   22:48  7:21 
   33 Megan John              F  13 Cincinnati      OH   23:03  7:26 
   34 James Ziegelmeyer       M  54 Sheffield Lake  OH   23:06  7:26 
   35 Ken Roark               M  67 Hillsboro       KY   23:07  7:27 
   36 Larry Starr             M  70 Pompano Beach   FL   23:07  7:27 
   37 Nicci Stemler           F  20 North Bend      OH   23:08  7:27 
   38 Heather Moore           F  48 Cincinnati      OH   23:14  7:29 
   39 Peter Rother            M  31 Cincinnati      OH   23:25  7:33 
   40 Krista Moeller          F  38 Middletown      OH   23:27  7:33 
   41 Megan Smith             F  35 Powell          OH   23:42  7:38 
   42 Spiro Mifsud            M  38 Loveland        OH   23:44  7:39 
   43 Jim Devanney            M  69 Cincinnati      OH   23:49  7:40 
   44 Jeremy Collins          M  30 Cincinnati      OH   24:08  7:46 
   45 Molly McCreary          F  16 Hillsboro       OH   24:09  7:47 
   46 Mike Glendon            M  41 West Chester    OH   24:14  7:48 
   47 David Bickerton         M  51 Cincinnati      OH   24:14  7:48 
   48 Tara Steed              F  30 Cincinnati      OH   24:15  7:49 
   49 Aurelio Carrillo        M  35 Erlanger        KY   24:18  7:50 
   50 Bruce Cummins           M  54                      24:21  7:51 
   51 Shane Jordre            M  42 West Chester    OH   24:22  7:51 
   52 Paul Seibert            M  54 Ft. Mitchell    KY   24:26  7:52 
   53 Jake Jacob              M  39 Cincinnati      OH   24:40  7:57 
   54 Christine John          F  49 Cincinnati      OH   25:25  8:11 
   55 Charles Fenton          M  11 Cincinnati      OH   25:30  8:13 
   56 Sarah Burnett           F  37 Cincinnati      OH   25:32  8:13 
   57 Grace Bohl              F  13 Cincinnati      OH   25:45  8:17 
   58 Eileen Strempel         F  49 Cincinnati      OH   25:51  8:19 
   59 Robin John              F  12 Cincinnati      OH   25:53  8:20 
   60 Robb Kelly              M  46 Maineville      OH   26:00  8:22 
   61 Jim Rahtz               M  59 Pleasant Plain  OH   26:10  8:26 
   62 Rachel Newton           F  31 Florence        KY   26:15  8:27 
   63 Robert Siegel           M  60 Cincinnati      OH   26:16  8:28 
   64 Bill Fenton             M  51 Cincinnati      OH   26:18  8:28 
   65 Ken Reeder              M  65 Cincinnati      OH   26:18  8:28 
   66 Mark Combs              M  55 Alexandria      KY   26:30  8:32 
   67 Dianne Webber           F  46 Cincinnati      OH   26:47  8:37 
   68 Mark Jepson             M  64 Cincinnati      OH   26:47  8:38 
   69 Debbie Biddle           F  58 Cynthiana       KY   26:48  8:38 
   70 Cody Sturgeon           M  24 Ft Mitchell     KY   26:49  8:38 
   71 Edie Hsu                F  33 Cincinnati      OH   26:55  8:40 
   72 John Froelich           M  66 Felicity        OH   26:57  8:41 
   73 Anthony Williams        M  34 Cincinnati      OH   26:59  8:41 
   74 Rick Bohl               M  49 Cincinnati      OH   27:04  8:43 
   75 Barry Fox               M  47 West Des Moines IA   27:18  8:48 
   76 Jennifer Black          F  65 Loveland        OH   27:24  8:50 
   77 Gavin Meyer             M  17 Cincinnati      OH   27:29  8:51 
   78 Dylan Meyer             M  12 Cincinnati      OH   27:30  8:52 
   79 Nurys Diaz              F  54 Cincinnati      OH   27:31  8:52 
   80 Ryan Ament              M  41 Hamilton        OH   27:31  8:52 
   81 Jenny Garrity           F  53 Cincinnati      OH   27:37  8:54 
   82 Cody McCreary           M  18 Hillsboro       OH   27:40  8:55 
   83 Lauren Van Dierendonck  F  20 Cincinati       OH   27:41  8:55 
   84 Craig Chaplin           M  64 Melbourne       KY   27:45  8:56 
   85 Pat Derickson           F  63 Florence        KY   27:46  8:56 
   86 Monica Holmback         F  58 Cincinnati      OH   27:46  8:57 
   87 Kia Cummins             F  25 Philadelphia    PA   27:52  8:58 
   88 Jean Schmidt            F  65 Loveland        OH   27:53  8:59 
   89 Samantha Gardner        F  12 Cincinnati      OH   27:55  8:59 
   90 Sarah Ziegelmeyer       F  20 Sheffield Lake  OH   28:01  9:01 
   91 Kila Hanrahan           F  31 Taylor Mill     KY   28:06  9:03 
   92 Rachel Mabry            F  42 Maineville      OH   28:18  9:07 
   93 Tamara Smith            F  60 Cincinnati      OH   28:20  9:07 
   94 Thomas Blackmon         M  31 Harker Heights  TX   28:21  9:08 
   95 Jo Thrussell            F  44 Cincinnati      OH   28:22  9:08 
   96 Marybeth Miller         F  48 Cincinnati      OH   28:24  9:09 
   97 Jarrod Elliot           M  22 Newport         KY   28:25  9:09 
   98 Catherine Colett        F  15 West Chester    OH   28:51  9:17 
   99 Cathy Maddox            F  35 Burlington      KY   28:55  9:19 
  100 Allison Cummings        F  40 Maineville      OH   29:06  9:22 
  101 Laurie Van Dierendonck  F  52 Cincinati       OH   29:12  9:24 
  102 Vicki Gardner           F  45 Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
  103 Paul Gardner            M  50 Cincinnati      OH   29:22  9:27 
  104 Michael Menz            M  34 Cincinnati      OH   29:27  9:29 
  105 Carter Sams             M  11 West Chester    OH   29:30  9:30 
  106 Jordan Schulz           F  23 Gainesville     FL   29:35  9:32 
  107 Julie Collett           F  46 West Chester    OH   29:37  9:32 
  108 Melissa Heaton          F  46 Highland Height KY   29:39  9:33 
  109 Ken Kerr                M  54 Okeana          OH   29:42  9:34 
  110 Paige Gardner           F  15 Cincinnati      OH   29:46  9:35 
  111 Mike Webb               M  72 Amelia          OH   29:47  9:35 
  112 David Nordwick          M  52 Fairfield       OH   29:52  9:37 
  113 Jasper Harmon           M  10 Taylor Mill     KY   30:08  9:42 
  114 Cathy Combs             F  58 Alexandria      KY   30:25  9:48 
  115 Mark Knigga             M  44 Lawrenceburg    IN   30:26  9:48 
  116 Audrae Roberts          F  37 Bellevue        KY   30:34  9:51 
  117 Tom Cummins             M  77 Cincinnati      OH   30:42  9:53 
  118 Cynthia Wallace         F  59 Covington       KY   30:44  9:54 
  119 Sara Jacob              F  39 Cincinnati      OH   30:59  9:59 
  120 Sue Anne Cho            F  27 Cincinnati      OH   31:01  9:59 
  121 Emily Ziegelmeyer       F  24 Sheffield Villa OH   31:21 10:06 
  122 Godfrey David           M  57 Forest Park     OH   31:29 10:08 
  123 David Nelson            M  74 Cincinnati      OH   31:33 10:10 
  124 Elizabeth Hofacre       F  54 Ft Mitchell     KY   31:37 10:11 
  125 Dustin Mans             M  26 Newark          OH   31:48 10:14 
  126 Paul Wahlke             M  65 Cincinnati      OH   32:05 10:20 
  127 Jess Kerr               F  23 Cincinnati      OH   32:05 10:20 
  128 Brittani Melick         F  26 Newark          OH   32:10 10:22 
  129 Mike John               M  48 Cincinnati      OH   32:11 10:22 
  130 John Peerzada           M  14 Trenton         OH   32:15 10:23 
  131 Emily Harmon            F  38 Taylor Mill     KY   32:25 10:26 
  132 Jonathan Roberts        M  39 Bellevue        KY   32:28 10:27 
  133 Susan Conti             F  34 Cincinnati      OH   32:43 10:32 
  134 Jim Wainscott           M  60 Cincinnati      OH   33:02 10:38 
  135 Casey Hackman           F  23 Harrison        OH   33:18 10:44 
  136 Sherri Fisch            F  51 Loveland        OH   33:25 10:46 
  137 Claire Dean             F  38 Cincinnati      OH   33:25 10:46 
  138 Diana Wallace           F  45 Terrace Park    OH   33:26 10:46 
  139 Taylor Wulker           F  25 Amelia          OH   33:36 10:49 
  140 Michelle Wulker         F  55 Cincinnati      OH   33:43 10:51 
  141 Ellen Thomas            F  17 Hamilton        OH   33:46 10:52 
  142 Jacob Thomas            M  19 Hamilton        OH   33:46 10:52 
  143 Tiffany Biddle          F  29 Middletown      OH   35:07 11:19 
  144 Kyle Colett             M  12 West Chester    OH   36:16 11:41 
  145 Michelle Rahtz          F  53 Pleasant Plain  OH   36:49 11:51 
  146 Matthew Nangle          M   9 Cincinnati      OH   36:51 11:52 
  147 Tim Nangle              M  39 Cincinnati      OH   37:03 11:56 
  148 Nancy Barbian           F  64 Loveland        OH   37:12 11:59 
  149 Beth Turner             F  31 West Chester    OH   37:26 12:03 
  150 Arden Wander            M  75 Cincinnati      OH   37:31 12:05 
  151 Howard Schumacher       M  74 Loveland        OH   38:03 12:15 
  152 Phoebe Harmon           F   6 Taylor Mill     KY   38:40 12:27 
  153 Brian Harmon            M  38 Taylor Mill     KY   38:41 12:27 
  154 Latesha James           F  33 Cincinnati      OH   39:01 12:34 
  155 Amanda Ruehlmann        F  26 Osgood          IN   39:21 12:40 
  156 Barbara Ellwein         F  60 Cincinnati      OH   40:42 13:06 
  157 J Michael Dempsey       M  70 Cincinnati      OH   40:56 13:11 
  158 Jennifer Blackmon       F  28 Harker Heights  TX   42:09 13:34 
  159 Chris Fahlbusch         M  55 Fort Thomas     KY   42:40 13:44 
  160 Tom Wiedemann           M  50 Newtown         OH   42:44 13:45 
  161 Laura Wiedemann         F  16 Newtown         OH   42:44 13:45 
  162 Mark Napier             M  35 Loveland        OH   42:56 13:49 
  163 Hannah Napier           F  35 Loveland        OH   42:56 13:50 
  164 MacAyla Napier          F   8 Loveland        OH   42:56 13:50 
  165 Matthew Napier          M  10 Loveland        OH   42:57 13:50 
  166 Olivia Cipolla          F  10 Trenton         OH   43:04 13:52 
  167 Sharon Niehaus          F  44 Trenton         OH   43:07 13:53 
  168 Joshua James            M  31 Cincinnati      OH   43:28 14:00 
  169 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  47 Cincinnati      OH   44:08 14:13 
  170 Kellie Glendon          F  66 Fort Myers      FL   51:34 16:36 
  171 Rachel Bohl             F  11 Cincinnati      OH   52:20 16:51 
  172 Julia Bohl              F  10 Cincinnati      OH   52:20 16:51
  
Overall Female Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kimberly Renie          F  36 R Terrace Park    OH   21:06  6:48 
    2 Annette Molina          F  36 R Cincinnati      OH   22:03  7:06 
    3 Katherine Bayer         F  28 R Cincinnati      OH   22:24  7:13 
    4 Trish Hiler             F  48 R Georgetown      OH   22:48  7:21 
    5 Megan John              F  13 R Cincinnati      OH   23:03  7:26 
    6 Nicci Stemler           F  20 R North Bend      OH   23:08  7:27 
    7 Heather Moore           F  48 R Cincinnati      OH   23:14  7:29 
    8 Krista Moeller          F  38 R Middletown      OH   23:27  7:33 
    9 Megan Smith             F  35 R Powell          OH   23:42  7:38 
   10 Molly McCreary          F  16 R Hillsboro       OH   24:09  7:47 
   11 Tara Steed              F  30 R Cincinnati      OH   24:15  7:49 
   12 Christine John          F  49 R Cincinnati      OH   25:25  8:11 
   13 Sarah Burnett           F  37 R Cincinnati      OH   25:32  8:13 
   14 Grace Bohl              F  13 R Cincinnati      OH   25:45  8:17 
   15 Eileen Strempel         F  49 R Cincinnati      OH   25:51  8:19 
   16 Robin John              F  12 R Cincinnati      OH   25:53  8:20 
   17 Rachel Newton           F  31 R Florence        KY   26:15  8:27 
   18 Dianne Webber           F  46 R Cincinnati      OH   26:47  8:37 
   19 Debbie Biddle           F  58 R Cynthiana       KY   26:48  8:38 
   20 Edie Hsu                F  33 R Cincinnati      OH   26:55  8:40 
   21 Jennifer Black          F  65 R Loveland        OH   27:24  8:50 
   22 Nurys Diaz              F  54 R Cincinnati      OH   27:31  8:52 
   23 Jenny Garrity           F  53 R Cincinnati      OH   27:37  8:54 
   24 Lauren Van Dierendonck  F  20 R Cincinati       OH   27:41  8:55 
   25 Pat Derickson           F  63 R Florence        KY   27:46  8:56 
   26 Monica Holmback         F  58 R Cincinnati      OH   27:46  8:57 
   27 Kia Cummins             F  25 R Philadelphia    PA   27:52  8:58 
   28 Jean Schmidt            F  65 R Loveland        OH   27:53  8:59 
   29 Samantha Gardner        F  12 R Cincinnati      OH   27:55  8:59 
   30 Sarah Ziegelmeyer       F  20 R Sheffield Lake  OH   28:01  9:01 
   31 Kila Hanrahan           F  31 R Taylor Mill     KY   28:06  9:03 
   32 Rachel Mabry            F  42 R Maineville      OH   28:18  9:07 
   33 Tamara Smith            F  60 R Cincinnati      OH   28:20  9:07 
   34 Jo Thrussell            F  44 R Cincinnati      OH   28:22  9:08 
   35 Marybeth Miller         F  48 R Cincinnati      OH   28:24  9:09 
   36 Catherine Colett        F  15 R West Chester    OH   28:51  9:17 
   37 Cathy Maddox            F  35 R Burlington      KY   28:55  9:19 
   38 Allison Cummings        F  40 R Maineville      OH   29:06  9:22 
   39 Laurie Van Dierendonck  F  52 R Cincinati       OH   29:12  9:24 
   40 Vicki Gardner           F  45 R Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
   41 Jordan Schulz           F  23 R Gainesville     FL   29:35  9:32 
   42 Julie Collett           F  46 R West Chester    OH   29:37  9:32 
   43 Melissa Heaton          F  46 R Highland Height KY   29:39  9:33 
   44 Paige Gardner           F  15 R Cincinnati      OH   29:46  9:35 
   45 Cathy Combs             F  58 R Alexandria      KY   30:25  9:48 
   46 Audrae Roberts          F  37 R Bellevue        KY   30:34  9:51 
   47 Cynthia Wallace         F  59 R Covington       KY   30:44  9:54 
   48 Sara Jacob              F  39 R Cincinnati      OH   30:59  9:59 
   49 Sue Anne Cho            F  27 R Cincinnati      OH   31:01  9:59 
   50 Emily Ziegelmeyer       F  24 R Sheffield Villa OH   31:21 10:06 
   51 Elizabeth Hofacre       F  54 R Ft Mitchell     KY   31:37 10:11 
   52 Jess Kerr               F  23 R Cincinnati      OH   32:05 10:20 
   53 Brittani Melick         F  26 R Newark          OH   32:10 10:22 
   54 Emily Harmon            F  38 R Taylor Mill     KY   32:25 10:26 
   55 Susan Conti             F  34 R Cincinnati      OH   32:43 10:32 
   56 Casey Hackman           F  23 R Harrison        OH   33:18 10:44 
   57 Sherri Fisch            F  51 R Loveland        OH   33:25 10:46 
   58 Claire Dean             F  38 R Cincinnati      OH   33:25 10:46 
   59 Diana Wallace           F  45 R Terrace Park    OH   33:26 10:46 
   60 Taylor Wulker           F  25 R Amelia          OH   33:36 10:49 
   61 Michelle Wulker         F  55 R Cincinnati      OH   33:43 10:51 
   62 Ellen Thomas            F  17 R Hamilton        OH   33:46 10:52 
   63 Tiffany Biddle          F  29 R Middletown      OH   35:07 11:19 
   64 Michelle Rahtz          F  53 R Pleasant Plain  OH   36:49 11:51 
   65 Nancy Barbian           F  64 R Loveland        OH   37:12 11:59 
   66 Beth Turner             F  31 R West Chester    OH   37:26 12:03 
   67 Phoebe Harmon           F   6 R Taylor Mill     KY   38:40 12:27 
   68 Latesha James           F  33 R Cincinnati      OH   39:01 12:34 
   69 Amanda Ruehlmann        F  26 R Osgood          IN   39:21 12:40 
   70 Barbara Ellwein         F  60 R Cincinnati      OH   40:42 13:06 
   71 Miriam Jacobs           F  77 W Mason           OH   41:40 13:25 
   72 Jennifer Blackmon       F  28 R Harker Heights  TX   42:09 13:34 
   73 Laura Wiedemann         F  16 R Newtown         OH   42:44 13:45 
   74 Hannah Napier           F  35 R Loveland        OH   42:56 13:50 
   75 MacAyla Napier          F   8 R Loveland        OH   42:56 13:50 
   76 Olivia Cipolla          F  10 R Trenton         OH   43:04 13:52 
   77 Sharon Niehaus          F  44 R Trenton         OH   43:07 13:53 
   78 Carla Mascari           F  47 W Covington       KY   43:11 13:54 
   79 Shannon Williams        F  36 W Cincinnati      OH   43:49 14:07 
   80 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  47 R Cincinnati      OH   44:08 14:13 
   81 Nicole Walz             F  35 W Cincinnati      OH   45:38 14:42 
   82 Megan Leasher           F  37 W Newport         KY   47:00 15:08 
   83 Jennifer West           F  60 W Hillsboro       OH   47:32 15:18 
   84 Jackie Lee              F  56 W Hamilton        OH   48:09 15:30 
   85 Beverly (jody) Moore    F  71 W Jacksonville    FL   48:59 15:46 
   86 Julia Rohs              F  36 W Cincinnati      OH   49:42 16:00 
   87 Nina Gottes             F  49 W Mason           OH   49:43 16:00 
   88 Kellie Glendon          F  66 R Fort Myers      FL   51:34 16:36 
   89 Jean Ro                 F  40 W Cincinnati      OH   52:00 16:45 
   90 Sophia Nangle           F   6 W Cincinnati      OH   52:03 16:45 
   91 Rachel Bohl             F  11 R Cincinnati      OH   52:20 16:51 
   92 Julia Bohl              F  10 R Cincinnati      OH   52:20 16:51 
   93 Elizabeth Maurer        F  33 W Liberty Twp     OH   53:35 17:15 
   94 Jeana Cox               F  32 W Cincinnati      OH   53:38 17:16 
   95 Lauren Johnson          F  22 W Hamilton        OH   56:22 18:09 
   96 Lisa Ziebold            F  43 W Hamilton        OH   56:22 18:09 
   97 Natalie Policani        F  37 W Loveland        OH   56:31 18:12 

Overall Male Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cory Logsdon            M  29 R Omaha           NE   16:27  5:18 
    2 Seth Streitmatter       M  35 R Cincinnati      OH   17:59  5:48 
    3 Chris Nye               M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   18:56  6:06 
    4 Andrew Biddle           M  16 R Maineville      OH   19:01  6:08 
    5 Daniel Wulker           M  25 R Cincinnati      OH   19:25  6:15 
    6 Roger Thornberry        M  52 R Williamsburg    OH   19:48  6:23 
    7 Joe Brown               M  56 R Montgomery      OH   19:52  6:24 
    8 Ed Ronau                M  33 R Cincinnati      OH   19:54  6:25 
    9 Evan Clinkenbeard       M  30 R Cincinnati      OH   19:57  6:26 
   10 Jonathon League         M  41 R New Richmond    OH   20:05  6:28 
   11 Leo-Paul Palacio        M  14 R Walton          KY   20:20  6:33 
   12 Robert Walz             M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   20:26  6:35 
   13 John Garrity            M  52 R Cincinnati      OH   20:46  6:41 
   14 Lance Miller            M  15 R Cincinnati      OH   21:01  6:46 
   15 Rob Whitman             M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   21:03  6:47 
   16 Ryan Woolley            M  34 R Cincinnati      OH   21:18  6:52 
   17 Rich Webber             M  48 R Cincinnati      OH   21:22  6:53 
   18 Stephen Biddle          M  14 R Maineville      OH   21:25  6:54 
   19 Bodin Howell            M  24 R Hamilton        OH   21:33  6:57 
   20 Thomas Cummins          M  22 R Cincinnati      OH   21:53  7:03 
   21 Gary Adair              M  52 R Covington       KY   21:58  7:05 
   22 Kevin Hoffman           M  37 R Cincinnati      OH   22:21  7:12 
   23 Bill Valenzano          M  57 R Cincinnati      OH   22:23  7:13 
   24 Daniel O'Connor         M  32 R Covington       KY   22:25  7:13 
   25 Jim Glendon             M  68 R Fort Myers      FL   22:31  7:15 
   26 Andrew Borgmann         M  37 R Cincinnati      OH   22:32  7:16 
   27 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  36 R Independence    KY   22:37  7:17 
   28 Chris Keegan            M  57 R Batavia         OH   22:38  7:18 
   29 James Ziegelmeyer       M  54 R Sheffield Lake  OH   23:06  7:26 
   30 Ken Roark               M  67 R Hillsboro       KY   23:07  7:27 
   31 Larry Starr             M  70 R Pompano Beach   FL   23:07  7:27 
   32 Peter Rother            M  31 R Cincinnati      OH   23:25  7:33 
   33 Spiro Mifsud            M  38 R Loveland        OH   23:44  7:39 
   34 Jim Devanney            M  69 R Cincinnati      OH   23:49  7:40 
   35 Jeremy Collins          M  30 R Cincinnati      OH   24:08  7:46 
   36 Mike Glendon            M  41 R West Chester    OH   24:14  7:48 
   37 David Bickerton         M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   24:14  7:48 
   38 Aurelio Carrillo        M  35 R Erlanger        KY   24:18  7:50 
   39 Bruce Cummins           M  54 R                      24:21  7:51 
   40 Shane Jordre            M  42 R West Chester    OH   24:22  7:51 
   41 Paul Seibert            M  54 R Ft. Mitchell    KY   24:26  7:52 
   42 Jake Jacob              M  39 R Cincinnati      OH   24:40  7:57 
   43 Charles Fenton          M  11 R Cincinnati      OH   25:30  8:13 
   44 Robb Kelly              M  46 R Maineville      OH   26:00  8:22 
   45 Jim Rahtz               M  59 R Pleasant Plain  OH   26:10  8:26 
   46 Robert Siegel           M  60 R Cincinnati      OH   26:16  8:28 
   47 Bill Fenton             M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   26:18  8:28 
   48 Ken Reeder              M  65 R Cincinnati      OH   26:18  8:28 
   49 Mark Combs              M  55 R Alexandria      KY   26:30  8:32 
   50 Mark Jepson             M  64 R Cincinnati      OH   26:47  8:38 
   51 Cody Sturgeon           M  24 R Ft Mitchell     KY   26:49  8:38 
   52 John Froelich           M  66 R Felicity        OH   26:57  8:41 
   53 Anthony Williams        M  34 R Cincinnati      OH   26:59  8:41 
   54 Rick Bohl               M  49 R Cincinnati      OH   27:04  8:43 
   55 Barry Fox               M  47 R West Des Moines IA   27:18  8:48 
   56 Gavin Meyer             M  17 R Cincinnati      OH   27:29  8:51 
   57 Dylan Meyer             M  12 R Cincinnati      OH   27:30  8:52 
   58 Ryan Ament              M  41 R Hamilton        OH   27:31  8:52 
   59 Cody McCreary           M  18 R Hillsboro       OH   27:40  8:55 
   60 Craig Chaplin           M  64 R Melbourne       KY   27:45  8:56 
   61 Thomas Blackmon         M  31 R Harker Heights  TX   28:21  9:08 
   62 Jarrod Elliot           M  22 R Newport         KY   28:25  9:09 
   63 Paul Gardner            M  50 R Cincinnati      OH   29:22  9:27 
   64 Michael Menz            M  34 R Cincinnati      OH   29:27  9:29 
   65 Carter Sams             M  11 R West Chester    OH   29:30  9:30 
   66 Ken Kerr                M  54 R Okeana          OH   29:42  9:34 
   67 Mike Webb               M  72 R Amelia          OH   29:47  9:35 
   68 David Nordwick          M  52 R Fairfield       OH   29:52  9:37 
   69 Jasper Harmon           M  10 R Taylor Mill     KY   30:08  9:42 
   70 Mark Knigga             M  44 C Lawrenceburg    IN   30:26  9:48 
   71 Tom Cummins             M  77 R Cincinnati      OH   30:42  9:53 
   72 Jerry Muskal            M  59 W Sycamore        OH   31:08 10:02 
   73 Godfrey David           M  57 R Forest Park     OH   31:29 10:08 
   74 David Nelson            M  74 R Cincinnati      OH   31:33 10:10 
   75 Dustin Mans             M  26 R Newark          OH   31:48 10:14 
   76 Paul Wahlke             M  65 R Cincinnati      OH   32:05 10:20 
   77 Mike John               M  48 R Cincinnati      OH   32:11 10:22 
   78 John Peerzada           M  14 R Trenton         OH   32:15 10:23 
   79 Jonathan Roberts        M  39 R Bellevue        KY   32:28 10:27 
   80 Jim Wainscott           M  60 R Cincinnati      OH   33:02 10:38 
   81 Jacob Thomas            M  19 R Hamilton        OH   33:46 10:52 
   82 Kyle Colett             M  12 R West Chester    OH   36:16 11:41 
   83 Matthew Nangle          M   9 R Cincinnati      OH   36:51 11:52 
   84 Tim Nangle              M  39 R Cincinnati      OH   37:03 11:56 
   85 Arden Wander            M  75 R Cincinnati      OH   37:31 12:05 
   86 Howard Schumacher       M  74 R Loveland        OH   38:03 12:15 
   87 Brian Harmon            M  38 R Taylor Mill     KY   38:41 12:27 
   88 Herschell Levine        M  87 W Cincinnati      OH   39:39 12:46 
   89 J Michael Dempsey       M  70 R Cincinnati      OH   40:56 13:11 
   90 Chris Fahlbusch         M  55 C Fort Thomas     KY   42:40 13:44 
   91 Tom Wiedemann           M  50 C Newtown         OH   42:44 13:45 
   92 Mark Napier             M  35 R Loveland        OH   42:56 13:49 
   93 Matthew Napier          M  10 R Loveland        OH   42:57 13:50 
   94 Dave Montag             M  66 W Cincinnati      OH   43:02 13:52 
   95 Joshua James            M  31 R Cincinnati      OH   43:28 14:00 
   96 Dave Kappesser          M  65 W Cincinnati      OH   48:20 15:34 
   97 Richard Derickson       M  63 W Florence        KY   50:53 16:23 
                         Age Group Results
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Megan John              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   23:03  7:26 
    2 Grace Bohl              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   25:45  8:17 
    3 Robin John              F  12 Cincinnati         OH   25:53  8:20 
    4 Samantha Gardner        F  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:55  8:59 
    5 Phoebe Harmon           F   6 Taylor Mill        KY   38:40 12:27 
    6 MacAyla Napier          F   8 Loveland           OH   42:56 13:50 
    7 Olivia Cipolla          F  10 Trenton            OH   43:04 13:52 
    8 Rachel Bohl             F  11 Cincinnati         OH   52:20 16:51 
    9 Julia Bohl              F  10 Cincinnati         OH   52:20 16:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Leo-Paul Palacio        M  14 Walton             KY   20:20  6:33 
    2 Stephen Biddle          M  14 Maineville         OH   21:25  6:54 
    3 Charles Fenton          M  11 Cincinnati         OH   25:30  8:13 
    4 Dylan Meyer             M  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:30  8:52 
    5 Carter Sams             M  11 West Chester       OH   29:30  9:30 
    6 Jasper Harmon           M  10 Taylor Mill        KY   30:08  9:42 
    7 John Peerzada           M  14 Trenton            OH   32:15 10:23 
    8 Kyle Colett             M  12 West Chester       OH   36:16 11:41 
    9 Matthew Nangle          M   9 Cincinnati         OH   36:51 11:52 
   10 Matthew Napier          M  10 Loveland           OH   42:57 13:50 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Molly McCreary          F  16 Hillsboro          OH   24:09  7:47 
    2 Catherine Colett        F  15 West Chester       OH   28:51  9:17 
    3 Paige Gardner           F  15 Cincinnati         OH   29:46  9:35 
    4 Ellen Thomas            F  17 Hamilton           OH   33:46 10:52 
    5 Laura Wiedemann         F  16 Newtown            OH   42:44 13:45 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Biddle           M  16 Maineville         OH   19:01  6:08 
    2 Lance Miller            M  15 Cincinnati         OH   21:01  6:46 
    3 Gavin Meyer             M  17 Cincinnati         OH   27:29  8:51 
    4 Cody McCreary           M  18 Hillsboro          OH   27:40  8:55 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nicci Stemler           F  20 North Bend         OH   23:08  7:27 
    2 Lauren Van Dierendonck  F  20 Cincinati          OH   27:41  8:55 
    3 Sarah Ziegelmeyer       F  20 Sheffield Lake     OH   28:01  9:01 
    4 Jordan Schulz           F  23 Gainesville        FL   29:35  9:32 
    5 Emily Ziegelmeyer       F  24 Sheffield Village  OH   31:21 10:06 
    6 Jess Kerr               F  23 Cincinnati         OH   32:05 10:20 
    7 Casey Hackman           F  23 Harrison           OH   33:18 10:44 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bodin Howell            M  24 Hamilton           OH   21:33  6:57 
    2 Thomas Cummins          M  22 Cincinnati         OH   21:53  7:03 
    3 Cody Sturgeon           M  24 Ft Mitchell        KY   26:49  8:38 
    4 Jarrod Elliot           M  22 Newport            KY   28:25  9:09 
    5 Jacob Thomas            M  19 Hamilton           OH   33:46 10:52 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Katherine Bayer         F  28 Cincinnati         OH   22:24  7:13 
    2 Kia Cummins             F  25 Philadelphia       PA   27:52  8:58 
    3 Sue Anne Cho            F  27 Cincinnati         OH   31:01  9:59 
    4 Brittani Melick         F  26 Newark             OH   32:10 10:22 
    5 Taylor Wulker           F  25 Amelia             OH   33:36 10:49 
    6 Tiffany Biddle          F  29 Middletown         OH   35:07 11:19 
    7 Amanda Ruehlmann        F  26 Osgood             IN   39:21 12:40 
    8 Jennifer Blackmon       F  28 Harker Heights     TX   42:09 13:34 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cory Logsdon            M  29 Omaha              NE   16:27  5:18 
    2 Daniel Wulker           M  25 Cincinnati         OH   19:25  6:15 
    3 Dustin Mans             M  26 Newark             OH   31:48 10:14 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tara Steed              F  30 Cincinnati         OH   24:15  7:49 
    2 Rachel Newton           F  31 Florence           KY   26:15  8:27 
    3 Edie Hsu                F  33 Cincinnati         OH   26:55  8:40 
    4 Kila Hanrahan           F  31 Taylor Mill        KY   28:06  9:03 
    5 Susan Conti             F  34 Cincinnati         OH   32:43 10:32 
    6 Beth Turner             F  31 West Chester       OH   37:26 12:03 
    7 Latesha James           F  33 Cincinnati         OH   39:01 12:34 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ed Ronau                M  33 Cincinnati         OH   19:54  6:25 
    2 Evan Clinkenbeard       M  30 Cincinnati         OH   19:57  6:26 
    3 Ryan Woolley            M  34 Cincinnati         OH   21:18  6:52 
    4 Daniel O'Connor         M  32 Covington          KY   22:25  7:13 
    5 Peter Rother            M  31 Cincinnati         OH   23:25  7:33 
    6 Jeremy Collins          M  30 Cincinnati         OH   24:08  7:46 
    7 Anthony Williams        M  34 Cincinnati         OH   26:59  8:41 
    8 Thomas Blackmon         M  31 Harker Heights     TX   28:21  9:08 
    9 Michael Menz            M  34 Cincinnati         OH   29:27  9:29 
   10 Joshua James            M  31 Cincinnati         OH   43:28 14:00 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kimberly Renie          F  36 Terrace Park       OH   21:06  6:48 
    2 Annette Molina          F  36 Cincinnati         OH   22:03  7:06 
    3 Krista Moeller          F  38 Middletown         OH   23:27  7:33 
    4 Megan Smith             F  35 Powell             OH   23:42  7:38 
    5 Sarah Burnett           F  37 Cincinnati         OH   25:32  8:13 
    6 Cathy Maddox            F  35 Burlington         KY   28:55  9:19 
    7 Audrae Roberts          F  37 Bellevue           KY   30:34  9:51 
    8 Sara Jacob              F  39 Cincinnati         OH   30:59  9:59 
    9 Emily Harmon            F  38 Taylor Mill        KY   32:25 10:26 
   10 Claire Dean             F  38 Cincinnati         OH   33:25 10:46 
   11 Hannah Napier           F  35 Loveland           OH   42:56 13:50 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Seth Streitmatter       M  35 Cincinnati         OH   17:59  5:48 
    2 Chris Nye               M  36 Cincinnati         OH   18:56  6:06 
    3 Robert Walz             M  36 Cincinnati         OH   20:26  6:35 
    4 Kevin Hoffman           M  37 Cincinnati         OH   22:21  7:12 
    5 Andrew Borgmann         M  37 Cincinnati         OH   22:32  7:16 
    6 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  36 Independence       KY   22:37  7:17 
    7 Spiro Mifsud            M  38 Loveland           OH   23:44  7:39 
    8 Aurelio Carrillo        M  35 Erlanger           KY   24:18  7:50 
    9 Jake Jacob              M  39 Cincinnati         OH   24:40  7:57 
   10 Jonathan Roberts        M  39 Bellevue           KY   32:28 10:27 
   11 Tim Nangle              M  39 Cincinnati         OH   37:03 11:56 
   12 Brian Harmon            M  38 Taylor Mill        KY   38:41 12:27 
   13 Mark Napier             M  35 Loveland           OH   42:56 13:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Mabry            F  42 Maineville         OH   28:18  9:07 
    2 Jo Thrussell            F  44 Cincinnati         OH   28:22  9:08 
    3 Allison Cummings        F  40 Maineville         OH   29:06  9:22 
    4 Sharon Niehaus          F  44 Trenton            OH   43:07 13:53 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jonathon League         M  41 New Richmond       OH   20:05  6:28 
    2 Mike Glendon            M  41 West Chester       OH   24:14  7:48 
    3 Shane Jordre            M  42 West Chester       OH   24:22  7:51 
    4 Ryan Ament              M  41 Hamilton           OH   27:31  8:52 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Trish Hiler             F  48 Georgetown         OH   22:48  7:21 
    2 Heather Moore           F  48 Cincinnati         OH   23:14  7:29 
    3 Christine John          F  49 Cincinnati         OH   25:25  8:11 
    4 Eileen Strempel         F  49 Cincinnati         OH   25:51  8:19 
    5 Dianne Webber           F  46 Cincinnati         OH   26:47  8:37 
    6 Marybeth Miller         F  48 Cincinnati         OH   28:24  9:09 
    7 Vicki Gardner           F  45 Cincinnati         OH   29:12  9:24 
    8 Julie Collett           F  46 West Chester       OH   29:37  9:32 
    9 Melissa Heaton          F  46 Highland Heights   KY   29:39  9:33 
   10 Diana Wallace           F  45 Terrace Park       OH   33:26 10:46 
   11 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  47 Cincinnati         OH   44:08 14:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rich Webber             M  48 Cincinnati         OH   21:22  6:53 
    2 Robb Kelly              M  46 Maineville         OH   26:00  8:22 
    3 Rick Bohl               M  49 Cincinnati         OH   27:04  8:43 
    4 Barry Fox               M  47 West Des Moines    IA   27:18  8:48 
    5 Mike John               M  48 Cincinnati         OH   32:11 10:22 

         ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nurys Diaz              F  54 Cincinnati         OH   27:31  8:52 
    2 Jenny Garrity           F  53 Cincinnati         OH   27:37  8:54 
    3 Laurie Van Dierendonck  F  52 Cincinati          OH   29:12  9:24 
    4 Elizabeth Hofacre       F  54 Ft Mitchell        KY   31:37 10:11 
    5 Sherri Fisch            F  51 Loveland           OH   33:25 10:46 
    6 Michelle Rahtz          F  53 Pleasant Plain     OH   36:49 11:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Thornberry        M  52 Williamsburg       OH   19:48  6:23 
    2 John Garrity            M  52 Cincinnati         OH   20:46  6:41 
    3 Rob Whitman             M  51 Cincinnati         OH   21:03  6:47 
    4 Gary Adair              M  52 Covington          KY   21:58  7:05 
    5 James Ziegelmeyer       M  54 Sheffield Lake     OH   23:06  7:26 
    6 David Bickerton         M  51 Cincinnati         OH   24:14  7:48 
    7 Bruce Cummins           M  54                         24:21  7:51 
    8 Paul Seibert            M  54 Ft. Mitchell       KY   24:26  7:52 
    9 Bill Fenton             M  51 Cincinnati         OH   26:18  8:28 
   10 Paul Gardner            M  50 Cincinnati         OH   29:22  9:27 
   11 Ken Kerr                M  54 Okeana             OH   29:42  9:34 
   12 David Nordwick          M  52 Fairfield          OH   29:52  9:37 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Debbie Biddle           F  58 Cynthiana          KY   26:48  8:38 
    2 Monica Holmback         F  58 Cincinnati         OH   27:46  8:57 
    3 Cathy Combs             F  58 Alexandria         KY   30:25  9:48 
    4 Cynthia Wallace         F  59 Covington          KY   30:44  9:54 
    5 Michelle Wulker         F  55 Cincinnati         OH   33:43 10:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joe Brown               M  56 Montgomery         OH   19:52  6:24 
    2 Bill Valenzano          M  57 Cincinnati         OH   22:23  7:13 
    3 Chris Keegan            M  57 Batavia            OH   22:38  7:18 
    4 Jim Rahtz               M  59 Pleasant Plain     OH   26:10  8:26 
    5 Mark Combs              M  55 Alexandria         KY   26:30  8:32 
    6 Godfrey David           M  57 Forest Park        OH   31:29 10:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Pat Derickson           F  63 Florence           KY   27:46  8:56 
    2 Tamara Smith            F  60 Cincinnati         OH   28:20  9:07 
    3 Nancy Barbian           F  64 Loveland           OH   37:12 11:59 
    4 Barbara Ellwein         F  60 Cincinnati         OH   40:42 13:06 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Siegel           M  60 Cincinnati         OH   26:16  8:28 
    2 Mark Jepson             M  64 Cincinnati         OH   26:47  8:38 
    3 Craig Chaplin           M  64 Melbourne          KY   27:45  8:56 
    4 Jim Wainscott           M  60 Cincinnati         OH   33:02 10:38 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Black          F  65 Loveland           OH   27:24  8:50 
    2 Jean Schmidt            F  65 Loveland           OH   27:53  8:59 
    3 Kellie Glendon          F  66 Fort Myers         FL   51:34 16:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Glendon             M  68 Fort Myers         FL   22:31  7:15 
    2 Ken Roark               M  67 Hillsboro          KY   23:07  7:27 
    3 Jim Devanney            M  69 Cincinnati         OH   23:49  7:40 
    4 Ken Reeder              M  65 Cincinnati         OH   26:18  8:28 
    5 John Froelich           M  66 Felicity           OH   26:57  8:41 
    6 Paul Wahlke             M  65 Cincinnati         OH   32:05 10:20 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  70 Pompano Beach      FL   23:07  7:27 
    2 Mike Webb               M  72 Amelia             OH   29:47  9:35 
    3 Tom Cummins             M  77 Cincinnati         OH   30:42  9:53 
    4 David Nelson            M  74 Cincinnati         OH   31:33 10:10 
    5 Arden Wander            M  75 Cincinnati         OH   37:31 12:05 
    6 Howard Schumacher       M  74 Loveland           OH   38:03 12:15 
    7 J Michael Dempsey       M  70 Cincinnati         OH   40:56 13:11 

               ********** 5K WALKERS AGE GROUP LIST **********
             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Shannon Williams        F  36 Cincinnati         OH   43:49 14:07 
    2 Nicole Walz             F  35 Cincinnati         OH   45:38 14:42 
    3 Megan Leasher           F  37 Newport            KY   47:00 15:08 
    4 Julia Rohs              F  36 Cincinnati         OH   49:42 16:00 
    5 Sophia Nangle           F   6 Cincinnati         OH   52:03 16:45 
    6 Elizabeth Maurer        F  33 Liberty Twp        OH   53:35 17:15 
    7 Jeana Cox               F  32 Cincinnati         OH   53:38 17:16 
    8 Lauren Johnson          F  22 Hamilton           OH   56:22 18:09 
    9 Natalie Policani        F  37 Loveland           OH   56:31 18:12 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carla Mascari           F  47 Covington          KY   43:11 13:54 
    2 Jackie Lee              F  56 Hamilton           OH   48:09 15:30 
    3 Nina Gottes             F  49 Mason              OH   49:43 16:00 
    4 Jean Ro                 F  40 Cincinnati         OH   52:00 16:45 
    5 Lisa Ziebold            F  43 Hamilton           OH   56:22 18:09 

            ********** MALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jerry Muskal            M  59 Sycamore           OH   31:08 10:02 

           ********** FEMALE LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Miriam Jacobs           F  77 Mason              OH   41:40 13:25 
    2 Jennifer West           F  60 Hillsboro          OH   47:32 15:18 
    3 Beverly (jody) Moore    F  71 Jacksonville       FL   48:59 15:46 

            ********** MALE LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Herschell Levine        M  87 Cincinnati         OH   39:39 12:46 
    2 Dave Montag             M  66 Cincinnati         OH   43:02 13:52 
    3 Dave Kappesser          M  65 Cincinnati         OH   48:20 15:34 
    4 Richard Derickson       M  63 Florence           KY   50:53 16:23 

              ********** 5K Clydesdale AGE GROUP LIST **********
         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Knigga             M  44 Lawrenceburg       IN   30:26  9:48 
    2 Chris Fahlbusch         M  55 Fort Thomas        KY   42:40 13:44 
    3 Tom Wiedemann           M  50 Newtown            OH   42:44 13:45 
Awards List	

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kimberly Renie          F  36 Terrace Park       OH   21:06  6:48 
    2 Annette Molina          F  36 Cincinnati         OH   22:03  7:06 
    3 Katherine Bayer         F  28 Cincinnati         OH   22:24  7:13 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cory Logsdon            M  29 Omaha              NE   16:27  5:18 
    2 Seth Streitmatter       M  35 Cincinnati         OH   17:59  5:48 
    3 Chris Nye               M  36 Cincinnati         OH   18:56  6:06 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Megan John              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   23:03  7:26 
    2 Grace Bohl              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   25:45  8:17 
    3 Robin John              F  12 Cincinnati         OH   25:53  8:20 
    4 Samantha Gardner        F  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:55  8:59 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Leo-Paul Palacio        M  14 Walton             KY   20:20  6:33 
    2 Stephen Biddle          M  14 Maineville         OH   21:25  6:54 
    3 Charles Fenton          M  11 Cincinnati         OH   25:30  8:13 
    4 Dylan Meyer             M  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:30  8:52 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Molly McCreary          F  16 Hillsboro          OH   24:09  7:47 
    2 Catherine Colett        F  15 West Chester       OH   28:51  9:17 
    3 Paige Gardner           F  15 Cincinnati         OH   29:46  9:35 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Biddle           M  16 Maineville         OH   19:01  6:08 
    2 Lance Miller            M  15 Cincinnati         OH   21:01  6:46 
    3 Gavin Meyer             M  17 Cincinnati         OH   27:29  8:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nicci Stemler           F  20 North Bend         OH   23:08  7:27 
    2 Lauren Van Dierendonck  F  20 Cincinati          OH   27:41  8:55 
    3 Sarah Ziegelmeyer       F  20 Sheffield Lake     OH   28:01  9:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bodin Howell            M  24 Hamilton           OH   21:33  6:57 
    2 Thomas Cummins          M  22 Cincinnati         OH   21:53  7:03 
    3 Cody Sturgeon           M  24 Ft Mitchell        KY   26:49  8:38 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kia Cummins             F  25 Philadelphia       PA   27:52  8:58 
    2 Sue Anne Cho            F  27 Cincinnati         OH   31:01  9:59 
    3 Brittani Melick         F  26 Newark             OH   32:10 10:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Wulker           M  25 Cincinnati         OH   19:25  6:15 
    2 Dustin Mans             M  26 Newark             OH   31:48 10:14 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tara Steed              F  30 Cincinnati         OH   24:15  7:49 
    2 Rachel Newton           F  31 Florence           KY   26:15  8:27 
    3 Edie Hsu                F  33 Cincinnati         OH   26:55  8:40 
    4 Kila Hanrahan           F  31 Taylor Mill        KY   28:06  9:03 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ed Ronau                M  33 Cincinnati         OH   19:54  6:25 
    2 Evan Clinkenbeard       M  30 Cincinnati         OH   19:57  6:26 
    3 Ryan Woolley            M  34 Cincinnati         OH   21:18  6:52 
    4 Daniel O'Connor         M  32 Covington          KY   22:25  7:13 
    5 Peter Rother            M  31 Cincinnati         OH   23:25  7:33 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Krista Moeller          F  38 Middletown         OH   23:27  7:33 
    2 Megan Smith             F  35 Powell             OH   23:42  7:38 
    3 Sarah Burnett           F  37 Cincinnati         OH   25:32  8:13 
    4 Cathy Maddox            F  35 Burlington         KY   28:55  9:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Walz             M  36 Cincinnati         OH   20:26  6:35 
    2 Kevin Hoffman           M  37 Cincinnati         OH   22:21  7:12 
    3 Andrew Borgmann         M  37 Cincinnati         OH   22:32  7:16 
    4 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  36 Independence       KY   22:37  7:17 
    5 Spiro Mifsud            M  38 Loveland           OH   23:44  7:39 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Mabry            F  42 Maineville         OH   28:18  9:07 
    2 Jo Thrussell            F  44 Cincinnati         OH   28:22  9:08 
    3 Allison Cummings        F  40 Maineville         OH   29:06  9:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jonathon League         M  41 New Richmond       OH   20:05  6:28 
    2 Mike Glendon            M  41 West Chester       OH   24:14  7:48 
    3 Shane Jordre            M  42 West Chester       OH   24:22  7:51 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Trish Hiler             F  48 Georgetown         OH   22:48  7:21 
    2 Heather Moore           F  48 Cincinnati         OH   23:14  7:29 
    3 Christine John          F  49 Cincinnati         OH   25:25  8:11 
    4 Eileen Strempel         F  49 Cincinnati         OH   25:51  8:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rich Webber             M  48 Cincinnati         OH   21:22  6:53 
    2 Robb Kelly              M  46 Maineville         OH   26:00  8:22 
    3 Rick Bohl               M  49 Cincinnati         OH   27:04  8:43 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nurys Diaz              F  54 Cincinnati         OH   27:31  8:52 
    2 Jenny Garrity           F  53 Cincinnati         OH   27:37  8:54 
    3 Laurie Van Dierendonck  F  52 Cincinati          OH   29:12  9:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Thornberry        M  52 Williamsburg       OH   19:48  6:23 
    2 John Garrity            M  52 Cincinnati         OH   20:46  6:41 
    3 Rob Whitman             M  51 Cincinnati         OH   21:03  6:47 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Debbie Biddle           F  58 Cynthiana          KY   26:48  8:38 
    2 Monica Holmback         F  58 Cincinnati         OH   27:46  8:57 
    3 Cathy Combs             F  58 Alexandria         KY   30:25  9:48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joe Brown               M  56 Montgomery         OH   19:52  6:24 
    2 Bill Valenzano          M  57 Cincinnati         OH   22:23  7:13 
    3 Chris Keegan            M  57 Batavia            OH   22:38  7:18 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Pat Derickson           F  63 Florence           KY   27:46  8:56 
    2 Tamara Smith            F  60 Cincinnati         OH   28:20  9:07 
    3 Nancy Barbian           F  64 Loveland           OH   37:12 11:59 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Siegel           M  60 Cincinnati         OH   26:16  8:28 
    2 Mark Jepson             M  64 Cincinnati         OH   26:47  8:38 
    3 Craig Chaplin           M  64 Melbourne          KY   27:45  8:56 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Black          F  65 Loveland           OH   27:24  8:50 
    2 Jean Schmidt            F  65 Loveland           OH   27:53  8:59 
    3 Kellie Glendon          F  66 Fort Myers         FL   51:34 16:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Glendon             M  68 Fort Myers         FL   22:31  7:15 
    2 Ken Roark               M  67 Hillsboro          KY   23:07  7:27 
    3 Jim Devanney            M  69 Cincinnati         OH   23:49  7:40 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  70 Pompano Beach      FL   23:07  7:27 
    2 Mike Webb               M  72 Amelia             OH   29:47  9:35 
    3 Tom Cummins             M  77 Cincinnati         OH   30:42  9:53 

               ********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Miriam Jacobs           F  77 Mason              OH   41:40 13:25 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jerry Muskal            M  59 Sycamore           OH   31:08 10:02 

             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Shannon Williams        F  36 Cincinnati         OH   43:49 14:07 


           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carla Mascari           F  47 Covington          KY   43:11 13:54 


     ********** FEMALE SENIOR LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer West           F  60 Hillsboro          OH   47:32 15:18 

      ********** MALE SENIOR LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Herschell Levine        M  87 Cincinnati         OH   39:39 12:46 

              ********** 5K Clydesdale AWARDS LIST **********
         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Knigga             M  44 Lawrenceburg       IN   30:26  9:48 
    2 Chris Fahlbusch         M  55 Fort Thomas        KY   42:40 13:44 
    3 Tom Wiedemann           M  50 Newtown            OH   42:44 13:45 
				WALK RESULTS
Place Name                    S Age City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jerry Muskal            M  59 Sycamore        OH   31:08 10:02 
    2 Herschell Levine        M  87 Cincinnati      OH   39:39 12:46 
    3 Miriam Jacobs           F  77 Mason           OH   41:40 13:25 
    4 Dave Montag             M  66 Cincinnati      OH   43:02 13:52 
    5 Carla Mascari           F  47 Covington       KY   43:11 13:54 
    6 Shannon Williams        F  36 Cincinnati      OH   43:49 14:07 
    7 Nicole Walz             F  35 Cincinnati      OH   45:38 14:42 
    8 Megan Leasher           F  37 Newport         KY   47:00 15:08 
    9 Jennifer West           F  60 Hillsboro       OH   47:32 15:18 
   10 Jackie Lee              F  56 Hamilton        OH   48:09 15:30 
   11 Dave Kappesser          M  65 Cincinnati      OH   48:20 15:34 
   12 Beverly (jody) Moore    F  71 Jacksonville    FL   48:59 15:46 
   13 Julia Rohs              F  36 Cincinnati      OH   49:42 16:00 
   14 Nina Gottes             F  49 Mason           OH   49:43 16:00 
   15 Richard Derickson       M  63 Florence        KY   50:53 16:23 
   16 Jean Ro                 F  40 Cincinnati      OH   52:00 16:45 
   17 Sophia Nangle           F   6 Cincinnati      OH   52:03 16:45 
   18 Elizabeth Maurer        F  33 Liberty Twp     OH   53:35 17:15 
   19 Jeana Cox               F  32 Cincinnati      OH   53:38 17:16 
   20 Lauren Johnson          F  22 Hamilton        OH   56:22 18:09 
   21 Lisa Ziebold            F  43 Hamilton        OH   56:22 18:09 
   22 Natalie Policani        F  37 Loveland        OH   56:31 18:12